Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Isabel Hudson Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (8yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Peter Puljich
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
29
انتهى
Rama Barnett
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:13
Mix No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
32
انتهى
Gr8ness Tamayo
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 00:53
Brodie Law Galeb Brothers BJJ
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (8yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Peter Puljich
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73.0 kg
(Day 1)
31
انتهى
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:20
Makani Gray Galeb Brothers BJJ
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Indiana Taylforth
Fighters Haven
Mariah Williams TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
33
انتهى
Max Mavris
Fighters Haven Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jarome Tanielu-Smith SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
30
انتهى
Kai Rawlinson
Team Lead
Alessandro Imamura TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
25
انتهى
Rachel Dwyer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Harlen Bell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Phoenix Pager-Wilkes TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
32
انتهى
Archie Barber
Tyson Shen Flow State Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:30
Mix No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ace Callanan
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu/ Peter De Been
Gr8ness Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
17
انتهى
Julian Knap
Flying Squirrel Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Noah Strang Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Nixon Fraser
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 00:49
Sean Greason CAZA BJJ Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
37
انتهى
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:09
Max Mavris Fighters Haven Team
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
Hunter Phillips
Empire Martial Arts
Riley Sant C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
33
انتهى
Ned Simmonds
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
29
انتهى
Charlie Dolan
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Diamond Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
42
انتهى
Santi Cowley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jeremy Fogarty SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Harlen Bell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:13
Wyatt Hurrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
18
انتهى
Ian Ellis
Rogue MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Scandolera Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tayla Moore
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mischa Frankland Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Indiana Taylforth
Fighters Haven
Won by points - 03:00
Mariah Williams TA | BYRON BAY
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tayla Moore
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mischa Frankland Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -62 kg
(Day 1)
34
انتهى
Betty Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Giovanna De Almeida One Purpose BJJ
Girls No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
38
انتهى
Stevie Rizzo
Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amitiel Fahey Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Nixon Fraser
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 00:24
Sean Greason CAZA BJJ Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
35
انتهى
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jarome Tanielu-Smith SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
26
انتهى
Rachel Dwyer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Madison Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
32
انتهى
Jessica Aslin
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Cleo Beesley Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Maximiliam (Maxi) Godbee LEGACY