Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
36
Finished
Jakob Taylor
GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nicholas Hadwick Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
26
Finished
Ryan Barfoot
LEGACY
Steven Dalzell INFINITE MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Casey Gamble
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:14
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
44
Finished
Philippa Jakovac
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Heili Sirvio SJJA Brookvale
Girls No-Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
45
Finished
London Sharwood
Transform Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Nina Luka Nicoloso Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
39
Finished
Norma Folley
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Christina Melton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BROWN/BLACK belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Uros Culic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Sydney
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Finished
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA
Won by Submission - 00:53
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
47
Finished
Andrew Baritchi
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Ned Evans Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Chilli Dekker
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
47
Finished
Aston Harvey
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
25
Finished
Josh Horne
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Brady Spear Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BROWN/BLACK belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Won by points - 06:00
David Hart
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Vida Rosales-Selby
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Isabel Iivonen SJJA Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
48
Finished
Deshawn Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:31
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
40
Finished
Glen Mahoney
LEGACY
Jeremy Smith Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Jennifer Kennon
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
45
Finished
Harley Bennett
Won by Submission - 02:36
Heili Sirvio SJJA Brookvale
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -66 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Blade Maddren
Won by points - 04:00
Bodhi Dekker EXTREME MMA
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
27
Finished
Steven Dalzell
INFINITE MMA
Sean Hancock LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
49
Finished
Aston Harvey
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Female ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Harriet Slym
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Girls No-Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
49
Finished
Sienna Beaton
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:36
Tiffany Carstairs Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Vida Rosales-Selby
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
37
Finished
Johnathan Burrows
TMG MMA
Nicholas Hadwick Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:58
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
52
Finished
Marley Dekker
Eemil Iivonen SJJA Won by Submission - 02:25
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
52
Finished
Emma Bruback
Won by points - 04:00
Taleigha Ahrendt
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Jennifer Kennon
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Isabel Iivonen SJJA Won by Submission - 00:21
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -66 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Finished
Blade Maddren
Won by Submission - 00:48
Bodhi Dekker EXTREME MMA
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BROWN/BLACK belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Uros Culic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
41
Finished
Bernard Town
Combined Self Defence & Fitness
Patrick Allen Team Lead Won by Submission - 05:44
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
50
Finished
Deshawn Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:50
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu