Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
David Azubel
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 05:00
Rocky Grosdanis Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
46
Finished
Jacob Richmond
Callan Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Sam Absalom
TMG MMA
Max Hughes Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:18
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
47
Finished
Lorenzo Crawford
Team Lead
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:29
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Leonardo Teles
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sam Schifferli Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:39
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
48
Finished
Christian Lapham
TA | BYRON BAY
Jayke Convery Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Jake Barnett
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Wayne Johnstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
William Graves
Team Lead
Luis Fernando Dos Santos Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Samson McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Ben Ferguson
Won by Submission - 01:29
Minh Dinh Gamebred Academy
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
35
Finished
William Haylock
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Schifferli Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
50
Finished
Ramiro Rojas
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Jayke Convery Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Liam Revell
One Purpose BJJ
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Sam Absalom
TMG MMA
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
22
Finished
Franky Ackerly
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Jed Fox FLOW MARTIAL ARTS Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:15
Max Hughes
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Henry Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Luis Fernando Dos Santos Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:37
Barry Cromar LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
BRENDAN KEOGH
LEGACY
Marco Moscatelli FLOW MARTIAL ARTS Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
49
Finished
William Haylock
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Gould
Female Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
37
Finished
Kirstie Donnelly
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Tima El Abdallaoui Won by Submission - 02:39
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Noah Thomas
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Henry Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Lenyx Laki SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Cinar Kunduz
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
BRENDAN KEOGH LEGACY
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Lenyx Laki SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
39
Finished
Anita Laurs
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 05:00
Karly Flynn
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Henry Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Noah Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Taleigha Ahrendt
Won by Submission - 00:27
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Jayke Convery
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 04:23
Ramiro Rojas SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL