Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Zachary Haniotis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:56
Bradley Carroll Alpha MMA
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
58
완료됨
William North
Virtue BJJ
Abraham Howard-Edwards SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 06:00
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:19
Dimitri Didenko Galeb Brothers BJJ
MALE ABSOLUTE - NO-GI - WHITE & BLUE & PURPLE BELT - CASH DIVISION.
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Josh Schofield
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:59
Patrick Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Danielle Curtis
Alpha MMA
Won by points - 06:00
JO-ANNE KIELY Sydney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Nicholas Pickering
Nurlan Alizada GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
58
완료됨
Rhyan Gorman
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Conor Keane Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:20
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
69
완료됨
Daniel Day
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jimmy Martin Switch Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
Jarred Rayner
SJJA Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Damien Tyrrell Heartbreak Conditioning
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Nathan Sorrentino High Rollers
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Alex King
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Hernandez LEGACY
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-72
완료됨
Dylan Bradmore
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Walkover
MALE ABSOLUTE - NO-GI - WHITE & BLUE & PURPLE BELT - CASH DIVISION.
(Day 1)
66
완료됨
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alex Hong Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-73
완료됨
Josh Saunders
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Roberts Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
FEMALE ABSOLUTE - NO-GI - WHITE & BLUE & PURPLE BELT - CASH DIVISION.
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kyla Bolterstenj
GUIGO JIU JITSU
JO-ANNE KIELY Sydney Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Female Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
61
완료됨
Rebecca Berling
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Tima El Abdallaoui Won by Submission - 05:25
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
Conor Keane
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
61
완료됨
Vladimir Maljkovic
Jeff Healy SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
59
완료됨
Mark Hartcher
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by points - 05:00
Brendon Kuiper Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-74
완료됨
Zachary Haniotis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-75
완료됨
Josh Saunders
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ
MALE ABSOLUTE - NO-GI - WHITE & BLUE & PURPLE BELT - CASH DIVISION.
(Day 1)
67
완료됨
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Josh Schofield Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
Dimitri Didenko
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:40
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-74
완료됨
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jarred Rayner SJJA Team
Female Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
완료됨
Sommer Crouch
Alpha MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mahala Eldridge SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
MALE ABSOLUTE - NO-GI - WHITE & BLUE & PURPLE BELT - CASH DIVISION.
(Day 1)
68
완료됨
Alex Hong
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:16
Josh Schofield Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
John Hinshelwood
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Edmiston Gamebred Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-76
완료됨
Alex King
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:28
Liam Pride Alpha MMA
Female Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
Danielle Curtis
Alpha MMA
Tima El Abdallaoui Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-77
완료됨
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Moore SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
63
완료됨
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Conor Keane Galeb Brothers BJJ