Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Charlie Dolan
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ocean Mellor Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
9
완료됨
Masen Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Caleb Doevendans Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Submission - 01:23
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Ben Moody
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chilli Harel TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 02:25
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kai Lever
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Zion Staten Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
10
완료됨
Liam Bloomer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Barry Foord Gracie Humaita Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
9
완료됨
Locksley Phillips
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Luhr C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
16
완료됨
Bodhi Bridge
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Harlen Bell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Elliot Van Der Kley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ruby Walder Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
JAIDEN Fairclough
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Benedict Meany Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:52
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Nathaniel Fahey
Braxtyn Ardler Empire Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
Masen Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Kayde McClelland SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Burnum Gerard
Noah Wogan Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
13
완료됨
Scott Walker
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 03:36
William Stoten Heartbreak Conditioning
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
18
완료됨
Eva Corney
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zion Staten Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 02:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
12
완료됨
Nick Radovic
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Joey Currall Rogue MMA
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
12
완료됨
Caleb Doevendans
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 01:31
Thiago Ibanez Malik Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Keira Millar
Collective Martial Arts
Jorja Sharman Empire MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Marcus Livingstone
TA | BYRON BAY
Odin Szlezak Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Mixed Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kai McKenzie-McHarg SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Mixed Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyson Taylor Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
10
완료됨
Joey Parr
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Jordan Luhr C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
JAIDEN Fairclough
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Benedict Meany Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
13
완료됨
Oihanu Barff
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Barry Foord Gracie Humaita Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Elliot Van Der Kley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ruby Walder Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 03:25
Mixed Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
19
완료됨
Kai McKenzie-McHarg
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Tyson Taylor Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Harry Watson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points
Samuel Holland Broz Martial Arts
Mixed Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
20
완료됨
Caitanya Barnett
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cherith White Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Nathaniel Fahey
Odin Szlezak Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Keira Millar
Collective Martial Arts
Jorja Sharman Empire MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Girls Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
16
완료됨
Amaris Villanueva
Won by Submission - 00:10
Enaj Sadlier SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)