Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Alby Cootes
Team Lead
Lennox Austin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Taj Chevalley
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ryan Fuller Team Lead
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
23
Afgelopen
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Bowie Bone Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
11
Afgelopen
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Beau Young Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Kurt Robinson
SASSOM MMA
Rocco Dugard Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Dylan Gartlan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Michael Austin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alastair Volders
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jake Stone LEGACY
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Harry Brees
Gracie Barra Pymble
Beau Hill Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Sunny Dufner TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Yonah Tal-Meyer
TA | BYRON BAY
Jack Mundey Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
Heili Sirvio
SJJA Team
Willow Ngoran Australian Elite Team
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Maci Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
57
Afgelopen
Kai Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Blade Maddren
Female Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Winona Rumble
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jessica Page Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
Troy Harding
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Matthew Hubbard SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 43 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Lewis Telford
Collective Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Ngoran Australian Elite Team
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
48
Afgelopen
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sade Hughes Collective Jiu-Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
42
Afgelopen
Isabella Van Houwelingen
LEGACY
Alexis Osborne
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
44
Afgelopen
Taleigha Ahrendt
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Teen I (13yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
45
Afgelopen
David Greenhalgh
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kayne Welman Fabricio International Team
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen III (15yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
45
Afgelopen
Tadjurra Jacky
Team Lead
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Emma Ross SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Roxy Matthews Integrated MMA HQ
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Sunny Dufner TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Sam Absalom
TMG MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Amelia Francesca Rapisarda
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Alby Cootes
Team Lead
Lennox Austin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Phoenix Brebner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Sam Schifferli
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dan Damen Full Metal Jiu Jitsu / ATOS Burleigh Heads
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Jack Tuffley Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Ayman Almutawa
SASSOM MMA
Gewonnen via Punten
Andre Rizk Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia