Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed Gi / Mix / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Riley Sant
C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Makeda Valoa Hohepa Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Aoi Yaguchi
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Franklin Smith Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Afgelopen
Tatsui Inouchi
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Taran Newton TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Neo Callanan
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Girls Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.2 kg
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Stevie Rizzo Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Fahey
Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Tyson Taylor Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Jack Roberts
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Henry Harvey SASSOM MMA
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Aoi Yaguchi
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Franklin Smith Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Lilly Fahey
Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Keira Millar Collective Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21 kg
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Lewis Boulos
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Dustin Mills Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Peter Gallen
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Shalev Mayor Solell Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Mitchell Williamson
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Rory McLachlan FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Girls Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.2 kg
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Stevie Rizzo Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Sonny Miller
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lennox Hillier Collective Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Giovanni Zampaglione
PUMMA Burleigh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Jack Roberts Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Jack Dodd
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luke Elley Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Taran Newton
TA | BYRON BAY
Faris Farhan ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21 kg
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Mercury Fisher
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kio Taccori Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Zac Arabi
Cortex MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Michael Spargo Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -19 kg
(Day 1)
43
Afgelopen
Dustin Mills
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Lewis Boulos Galeb Brothers BJJ
Girls Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Day 1)
33
Afgelopen
Lilly Fahey
Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Keira Millar Collective Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Ryan Leeman
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Clyde Lodding Galeb Brothers BJJ
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
33
Afgelopen
Jai Pineros
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Steel McMillan TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Day 1)
34
Afgelopen
Tyson Taylor
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chance Graham GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Josh Bidencope
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Primrose Pathways Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Tatsui Inouchi
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Sonny Miller Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
36
Afgelopen
Xavier Galle
Collective Martial Arts
Jupiter Max James Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Ryan Leeman
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Phoenix Freebairn Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
35
Afgelopen
Orian Ben Abou
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Luke Beaton Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Day 1)
37
Afgelopen
Mischa Frankland
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Indi Poulos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Mix / Junior I (10yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
36
Afgelopen
Eve Jirgenson
LEGACY
Azaliya Valoa Hohepa Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04