Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 40 kg
(Day 1)
47
已完成
Baz McMaugh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Charles Boyer Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
已完成
Taleigha Ahrendt
Won by Submission - 02:50
Emma Bruback ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Thoran Schellhammer Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:58
Noah Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
50
已完成
Zayne Spasovski
Won by points - 04:00
Kody Wakeling Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
40
已完成
Adam Green
Pumma Brisbane
Nick Willsher Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
已完成
Siena Hoopmann
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:48
Sienna Wright Checkmat Tweed Heads
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
已完成
Taleigha Ahrendt
Emma Bruback ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-46
已完成
Laine Robinson
Team Lead
Sunni Bailey None Won by Submission - 04:14
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
已完成
Selina Stephens
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:17
Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
41
已完成
Finn Mumford
Christian Pohio TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 40 kg
(Day 1)
48
已完成
Baz McMaugh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Boyer Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
42
已完成
Nick Willsher
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Lachlan Bird Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
已完成
Sienna Wright
Checkmat Tweed Heads
Sade Hughes Team Lead Won by Submission - 03:04
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-40
已完成
Alex Hong
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:37
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
43
已完成
Christian Pohio
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by Submission - 01:32
Nick Willsher Galeb Brothers BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
已完成
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Lenyx Laki SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
51
已完成
Jacob Richmond
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:10
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
32
已完成
Anita Laurs
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Athena Martinez No academy. Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
已完成
Elliott Cutmore
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Chris Hanlon FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
已完成
Taleigha Ahrendt
Emma Bruback ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 40 kg
(Day 1)
49
已完成
Baz McMaugh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Charles Boyer Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:46
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-47
已完成
Bhima Rowe
Team Lead
Meer Awny Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Siena Hoopmann
Team Lead
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:31
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
28
已完成
Vegas'latina Castle
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Selina Stephens Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Submission - 04:07
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
45
已完成
Nathan Schembri
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ben Philippi Galeb Brothers BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
53
已完成
Kody Wakeling
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
已完成
Noah Thomas
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lenyx Laki SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
54
已完成
David Greenhalgh
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:27
Deshawn Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-53
已完成
Liam Stanyer
Team Lead
Blade Maddren Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
46
已完成
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision
Conor Quigley Gracie Barra Bondi