Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
44
已完成
Kieran Wilkinson
Diamond martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Holland Broz Martial Arts
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
47
已完成
William Holland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sebastian Attard Grappling Education Won by Submission - 00:20
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
65
已完成
Chris Power
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 05:58
Darcy Sinclair Collective Martial Arts
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT.
(Day 1)
2-63
已完成
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 03:50
Daniel Scarlett Team Lead
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
49
已完成
Corey Roberts
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Davies Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 05:19
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-67
已完成
Miriam Inkora
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:49
Mary-Anne Stone SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
62
已完成
Luka Lewis
Won by Submission - 01:27
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
47
已完成
Tyson Cunningham
Team Lead
Paul Wintle TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 02:59
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT.
(Day 1)
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-68
已完成
Leah Gordon
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Amy Goddard AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
已完成
Marco Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Mitya Castillo TA | BYRON BAY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
66
已完成
Bhima Rowe
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 05:54
Matthew Clarke Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
45
已完成
Harvey Baker
Kick Punch Submit
Won by points - 05:00
Rohan Mills Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
63
已完成
Liam Bloomer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jackson Passfield TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 01:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
48
已完成
Mitchell Tunbridge
Team Lead
Cooper Howard Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT.
(Day 1)
2-65
已完成
Harry Grech
Tito John Carle Grappling Education Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-69
已完成
Kyla Allen
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Maria McGuill Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
64
已完成
Oihanu Barff
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Bailey Theobald Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:59
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
1-70
已完成
Paula Sanchez
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Alice Grieve TA | BYRON BAY
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
48
已完成
Samuel Holland
Broz Martial Arts
Brock Quinn Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
46
已完成
Cameron Smith
Kick Punch Submit
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Wilkinson Diamond martial arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
65
已完成
Barry Foord
Gracie Humaita Sydney
Lucas Rhynard Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:18
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
2-67
已完成
Rhys Allan
Won by Submission - 02:26
Chris Hearn Kick Punch Submit
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-71
已完成
Miriam Inkora
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Kyla Allen Team Lead
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
66
已完成
Luka Lewis
Jackson Passfield TA | BYRON BAY Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:46
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
67
已完成
Chris Power
Team Lead
Bhima Rowe Team Lead Won by Submission - 00:38
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT.
(Day 1)
2-66
已完成
Uros Culic
Tito John Carle Grappling Education Won by Submission - 01:52
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
67
已完成
Bailey Theobald
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Lucas Rhynard Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
50
已完成
Jesse Morabito
Won by Submission - 04:47
Maxwell Jambor Team Lead
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
50
已完成
Sebastian Attard
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 02:09
Daniel Whalley Integrated MMA HQ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
1-72
已完成
Kristy Mayocchi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Paula Sanchez Team Lead Won by Walkover
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
(Day 1)
2-68
已完成
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Rhys Allan Won by points - 06:00