Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ryan Fuller
TEAM TCMA
Gagné par forfait
Arlo Mew Gracie Barra Noosa
Female ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Blue / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jennifer Burton
Team Lead
Gagné par forfait
Carla Segarra
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Soren Hoopmann Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Ryan Fuller
TEAM TCMA
Talis Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Open Weight Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Daniel Scarlett
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 08:00
Vinicius Soares SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Michael Shaw
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Otavio Videira Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Connor Cassidy
Jacques Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Cooper Telford
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 03:00
Paulo Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Aidan May
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Vivaan Ingle Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Robyn Baglin
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 05:00
CHUHAN FENG Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Cherith White
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Koby Robinson Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tayron Pinto Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Kobe Wicks
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Tyson Schellhammer Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Lachlan Bird
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Kids Mixed No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Lewis Telford
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hayley Sherriff TEAM TCMA
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Arlo Mew
Gracie Barra Noosa
Talis Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par forfait
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Alexis Osborne
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tiffany Carstairs Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Kiran Richmond
Gagné par points - 03:00
Helena Levy Checkmat HQ
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Siena Hoopmann Team Lead Gagné par points - 04:00
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Percy Cawthorne
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Alex Hong Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Raina Lonczar
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Connor Cassidy
Tayron Pinto Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jacques Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Mixed No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Lewis Telford
Team Lead
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Hayley Sherriff TEAM TCMA
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Tayla Walsh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Sade Hughes Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Thoran Schellhammer
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Robyn Baglin
Team Lead
Anita Laurs Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Kids Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Kiran Richmond
Gagné par points - 03:00
Helena Levy Checkmat HQ
Girls No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sienna Wright Checkmat Tweed Heads Gagné par points - 04:00
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Lynne Sommerville
Team Lead
Athena Martinez No academy. Gagné par soumission - 04:17