Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Zachary Haniotis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Nick Yamada FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Sybella Antoine
FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Maci Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Aurora Teles SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par décision - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Isabella Van Houwelingen LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Henson Rogue MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Conor Keane Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Billy Paterson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
William North Virtue BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Connor Cassidy
Team Lead
Kai Robinsen C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Evie Hokins
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Sade Hughes Team Lead
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Cade Lever
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Andrade ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Damien Shaw
Rogue MMA
Jarred Rayner SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Dylan Bradmore
Patrick Basso GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par décision - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Sascha Gulyas
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Ryan Fuller Team Lead
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Sade Hughes
Team Lead
Siena Hoopmann Team Lead Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Harry Rice
Gagné par points - 03:00
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Bhima Rowe
Team Lead
Matthew Purdy Rogue MMA Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
William Haylock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Dale Hardy
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Billy Paterson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Isabella Van Houwelingen LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
WESLEY PACHECO
GUIGO JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Christian Lobwein LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Sascha Gulyas
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ryan Fuller Team Lead
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Lara Loqdowns
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Evie Hokins SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Didier Mamet
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 06:00
Callan Mendyk
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Giselle Sin
Brigette Jensen BJJ Lotus Club Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Dale Pearce
Team Lead
Koamalu Dowsett SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lucas Rosario
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par forfait
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Ronan Serrano
LEGACY
Thomi Mirgiannis CMBT Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 04:48