Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Zachary Haniotis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Nick Yamada FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
23
Afgelopen
Sybella Antoine
FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Maci Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Aurora Teles SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Isabella Van Houwelingen LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Henson Rogue MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Conor Keane Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Billy Paterson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
William North Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Connor Cassidy
Team Lead
Kai Robinsen C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Evie Hokins
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Sade Hughes Team Lead
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
Afgelopen
Cade Lever
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Daniel Andrade ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Damien Shaw
Rogue MMA
Jarred Rayner SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Dylan Bradmore
Patrick Basso GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Sascha Gulyas
Empire Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Ryan Fuller Team Lead
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Sade Hughes
Team Lead
Siena Hoopmann Team Lead Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Harry Rice
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Bhima Rowe
Team Lead
Matthew Purdy Rogue MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
William Haylock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Dale Hardy
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Billy Paterson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Isabella Van Houwelingen LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
WESLEY PACHECO
GUIGO JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Christian Lobwein LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Sascha Gulyas
Empire Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ryan Fuller Team Lead
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
26
Afgelopen
Lara Loqdowns
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Evie Hokins SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Didier Mamet
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Callan Mendyk
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
33
Afgelopen
Giselle Sin
Brigette Jensen BJJ Lotus Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Dale Pearce
Team Lead
Koamalu Dowsett SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lucas Rosario
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Ronan Serrano
LEGACY
Thomi Mirgiannis CMBT Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48