Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Punten
Layla Nicolaou LEGACY
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Ocean Mellor
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Levi Lowe TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Lewis Degenhardt
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Charlie Frame Team Lead
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Brandon ROBINSON
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Kobi Rooth
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Sean Reilly TA | BYRON BAY
Kids Mix Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Enaj Sadlier
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Lewis Telford Team Lead Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Jorge Griffiths
Kings Academy Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Phoenix Harrigan Team Lead
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Bodhi Bridge
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Tatham Cassidy Team Lead
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Kai Pinto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Alessandro Imamura TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Daniel Svoboda
Gewonnen via Overgave
Lava Lopez Team Lead
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Montagu Soldo
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Jax Mayne Empire Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Harry Barber
Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Benjamin Allen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Mix Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Caylee Austin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Hayley Sherriff TEAM TCMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Kids Mix Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Jack Sofer
TA | BYRON BAY
Miila Sirvio SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Kobi Rooth
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Juniper Law SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Ram McRae
Sky Brebner TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Punten
Layla Nicolaou LEGACY
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Brandon ROBINSON
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Kids Mix Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Enaj Sadlier
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Elsie Austin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Bodhi Bridge
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah De Campos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Mixed Gi / Mix / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,2 kg
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Dia Leong
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Lennox Austin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Jorge Griffiths
Kings Academy Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Phoenix Harrigan Team Lead
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Daniel Svoboda
Phoenix Brebner TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Zac Young
Empire Martial Arts
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Lewis Degenhardt
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Charlie Frame Team Lead
Kids Mixed Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Sean Reilly
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Juniper Law SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Evan Arnot BJJ Lotus Club
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Tatham Cassidy
Team Lead
Zion Teixeira Team Lead Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Ram McRae
Soren Hoopmann Team Lead Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Layla Nicolaou LEGACY
Kids Mix Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Jack Sofer
TA | BYRON BAY
Yan Balladi Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Harry Barber
Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Benjamin Allen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL