Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
Keira Millar Collective Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Kiran Richmond
Gagné par points - 04:00
Caitanya Barnett Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Girls Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Indi Poulos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Skyla Lange Team Lead Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Chris Scandolera
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Bradley Barry C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Trevor Boddy
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Riley Batchelor TA | BYRON BAY
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Zachary Lange
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jessica Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Alfred Campbell
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Wagner Chrispim Junior TA | BYRON BAY Gagné par points - 10:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Hayden Absalom
Higgins Submission Fighting
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Josh Trowbridge Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Keahnu Parata Black Dragon Kai
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Matea Deane-Adamowicz
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
India Rose Frith Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nixon Baber Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Jake Roberts
Switch Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Hendy Life BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Thomas Horne
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Marco Rosito TA | BYRON BAY Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
M8y Marco Tamayo
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Wolf Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Caique Duff
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:08
Madison Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Jessica Aslin
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Merhabi Fighters Haven Team Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Rama Barnett
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Ryan Fuller Team Lead Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Mike Lubans Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Girls Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Skyla Lange
Team Lead
Gagné par points
Ashling Hardy Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
M8y Marco Tamayo
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Wolf Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Thiago Cordeiro
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Chris Scandolera Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Oliver Mounier
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tasar Malone shindo new breed Gagné par forfait
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Zachary Lange
Team Lead
Jed Anderson Boonchu Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Braydon Fiveash
Team Lead
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Domenick Barlis
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Oliver Mounier
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Gagné par forfait
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Caique Duff
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Magnús Marshall Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Neo Callanan Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Isaac Bjornsson
TA | BYRON BAY
Gagné par points - 07:00
William Graves TA | BYRON BAY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Hiago Faria Luciano
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 05:27
Marley Dekker Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Hussein Hadi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:07
Riley Sant C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Unknown User
Team Lead
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Carter Moseley Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Zachary Lange
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 03:00
Noah Merhabi Fighters Haven Team