Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-63
Terminé
Timothy Woods
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rhyan Gorman SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
50
Terminé
Ozan Nova
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Reon Fisher Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
54
Terminé
Kaue Macruz
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-61
Terminé
Caleb Elley
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:28
Rohnan Duksic shindo new breed
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
52
Terminé
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
DAVID ELDRIDGE SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
Terminé
Daniel Thompson-Guy
shindo new breed
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Jackson Beehag C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-53
Terminé
Ramazan Ramazanov
Fighters Haven
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hone Collier
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
Terminé
Kogar Cetinich
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Thomas Rigby Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
50
Terminé
Kai Kirby
shindo new breed
Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Julian Knap Flying Squirrel Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
48
Terminé
Matthew Clarke
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Alastair Volders SASSOM MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
67
Terminé
Ian Ellis
Rogue MMA
Daniel Thompson-Guy shindo new breed Gagné par soumission - 00:39
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
56
Terminé
DAVID ELDRIDGE
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-63
Terminé
Lachlan Wigan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Caleb Elley SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
52
Terminé
Murat Sebat
Gracie Barra Noosa
Ben Johnston SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 05:45
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
52
Terminé
Rhys Mirkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Reon Fisher Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-55
Terminé
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ramazan Ramazanov Fighters Haven Gagné par soumission - 01:01
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
55
Terminé
Tasar Malone
shindo new breed
Paul Zubcic Niche Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
Terminé
Kai Kirby
shindo new breed
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Germaine Foscarini Pathways Jiu Jitsu
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
56
Terminé
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Matthew Clarke Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-64
Terminé
Shane Primrose
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sunni Bailey Rings MMA Lismore
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
57
Terminé
Justin Hammond
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Paul Zubcic Niche
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
55
Terminé
Ben Johnston
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Brett Whitton Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-65
Terminé
Shane Primrose
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Cody Finnigan
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-66
Terminé
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Cody Finnigan
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
58
Terminé
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
57
Terminé
Ben Johnston
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Patrick Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-67
Terminé
Shane Primrose
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Gagné par décision - 06:00
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
59
Terminé
Ben Johnston
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia