Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
57
Terminé
Max Harrison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Phoenix Harrigan Gold Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 06:20
Maxx Gordon-Powell Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Auki Walton
TA | BYRON BAY
Dylan Lee Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Kio Taccori
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marley Hillier Collective Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Shannon Arnold
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bailey Hendy Life BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Girls No-Gi / Mix / Junior III (12yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
49
Terminé
Felicity Eve Bayrante
FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Delphin Yaffa-Green Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
59
Terminé
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Thor Greenhill
Unite Mixed Martial Arts
Sebastian Ryan Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Ian Rosentreter
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Oliver Cima TA | BYRON BAY Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
52
Terminé
Oscar McCulloch
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Mixed No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
58
Terminé
Nixon Fraser
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gagné par points - 03:00
SOUL Greentree Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Sebastian Ryan
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Thomas Oakland
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:59
Taylor Edie Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Emily Sant
Franklin Smith Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Mixed No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
60
Terminé
Ali Halawi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Yan Balladi Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Byron Schipplock
Empire Martial Arts
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
47
Terminé
Justin Collard
TCMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Kul Sunderland Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
53
Terminé
Mason Bowen
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Gagné par décision - 04:00
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Emily Sant
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
61
Terminé
Max Harrison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
56
Terminé
Satoru Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
William Graves
TA | BYRON BAY
Gagné par points - 07:00
Alberto Ferreira C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
48
Terminé
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Terminé
Byron Schipplock
Empire Martial Arts
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
62
Terminé
Phoenix Harrigan
Gold Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nixon Baber Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
49
Terminé
Justin Collard
TCMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Kul Sunderland Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Terminé
Lincoln McDonald
Empire Martial Arts
Franklin Smith Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
50
Terminé
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rocco Dugard Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
63
Terminé
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Terminé
Max McBain
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nathaniel Fahey Honour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
55
Terminé
Mason Bowen
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Jeremy Fogarty SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par Disqualification - 03:59
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
58
Terminé
Satoru Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu