Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
18
Finito
Zayne Spasovski
Lewis Enstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Day 1)
21
Finito
William Dubelaar
The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Josh Yeh Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Silas Schmidt
Transform Martial Arts
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Noah Asman
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Lenyx Laki SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Jalen Mene
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Olivia Jakovac Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Hayley Sherriff
TEAM TCMA
Nina-Luka Nicoloso Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Taleigha Ahrendt
Angela Kelly Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Cooper Ryan
The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Jemima Rose Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
36
Finito
Miu Nakamura
AXIS
Isabelle Mercieca Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / White + Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
39
Finito
Halle Thomas
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jessica Enstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Luisa Santucci
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Sienna Beaton Transform Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Oscar McCulloch
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jax Mayne Empire MMA
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finito
Maisy Hickling
TA | BYRON BAY
Sienna Beaton Transform Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
45
Finito
Zayne Spasovski
Lewis Enstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen I (13yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
48
Finito
Omri Flantz
Transform Martial Arts
William Dubelaar The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen II (14yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
51
Finito
Oliver Walker
The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Jacob Pugsley LEGACY
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
54
Finito
Harper Davies
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Kiran Richmond
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Luke Beaton
Transform Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shalem Ghinsberg Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
David Greenhalgh
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jye Dubelaar The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
63
Finito
Lenyx Laki
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Silas Schmidt Transform Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
66
Finito
Deshawn Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Justin Collard TCMA
Boys No-Gi / Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Finito
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Kids Mixed No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Finito
Mika Sparkes-dos Santos
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Samuel Teers Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finito
Summa Collins
The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Whenua Morton Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finito
Alicea Sparkes
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Summa Collins The Dojo Fitness and Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)