Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Seth Quinn
Team Lead
Benjamin Allen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
終了
Winona Rumble
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Sam G Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Seth Quinn
Team Lead
Benjamin Allen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Lava Lopez
Team Lead
Amaris Villanueva Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70 kg
(Day 1)
34
終了
Makani Gray
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dre ARROWSMITH CMBT Training Centre Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:50
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
WESLEY PACHECO
GUIGO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:57
Abraham Howard-Edwards SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Montagu Soldo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
James Barton-Harvey LEGACY Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -42 kg
(Day 1)
35
終了
Thoran Schellhammer
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
38
終了
Joshua Webber
The Academy of Grounding
Adam Cook Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
31
終了
Leo An
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
Noe Gouguenheim Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 06:00
Girls No-Gi / Advanced / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
35
終了
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70 kg
(Day 1)
35
終了
Marcus Mctaggart
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Submission - 01:57
Cayden Mercer Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Tora Postlewaight
TA | BYRON BAY
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
終了
Sascha Gulyas
Empire Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Talis Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
37
終了
Tess McComish
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Zoe O’Flanagan LEGACY
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -42 kg
(Day 1)
36
終了
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Codey Toft Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
終了
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:06
DAVID ELDRIDGE SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
31
終了
Aaron Huynh
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chris Power Team Lead Won by points - 06:00
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
41
終了
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:39
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
33
終了
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
29
終了
Darcy Ogdon-Nolan
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Timothy King Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
40
終了
Orson McComish
Won by Submission - 04:07
GEORDON DICKIE Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
40
終了
Brad McDonnell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Awan Tokuda FLOW MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
39
終了
Scott Mackie
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Webber The Academy of Grounding
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
27
終了
Bobo Plata
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
32
終了
Varun Mehrotra
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 06:00
Damien Shaw Rogue MMA
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
37
終了
Alfred Campbell
Galeb Brothers BJJ
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -42 kg
(Day 1)
37
終了
Thoran Schellhammer
Won by points - 04:00
Codey Toft Fusion Fight and Fitness
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Carli Underwood
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Nikki McGowan TA | BYRON BAY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
45
終了
Jade Thoroughgood
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Brook TA | BYRON BAY
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
38
終了
Tess McComish
SJJA Team
Skyla Lange Rogue MMA Won by Submission - 03:41