Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Noah Thomas
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
James Georgeson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:27
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
20
Закінчено
Kaimana Lowien-Britt
Checkmat Tweed Heads
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:53
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Закінчено
Shayley Egan
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tylah West Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 03:53
Torrek Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
23
Закінчено
Alexis Osborne
Won by Submission - 01:45
Chloe Long Gracie Barra.
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
15
Закінчено
Otavio Videira
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Elliott Cutmore Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
21
Закінчено
Matilda Evans
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tayla Walsh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
Закінчено
Alastair Volders
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:07
Jimmy Attoe FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
Aurora Teles
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:50
Baz McMaugh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
James Georgeson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
26
Закінчено
William Graves
Team Lead
Nick Willsher Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
17
Закінчено
Nathan Schembri
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zane Fortunato Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Закінчено
Shayley Egan
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Halle Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Walkover
Yonah Tal-Meyer TA | BYRON BAY
Girls Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Закінчено
Siena Hoopmann
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 02:09
Baz McMaugh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Закінчено
Jack Peterson
LEGACY
Tomas Schellhammer Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -50.7 kg
(Day 1)
25
Закінчено
Luke Koning
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
20
Закінчено
Andrew Clark
Team Lead
Laine Robinson Team Lead Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
25
Закінчено
Oscar Quijano
TA | BYRON BAY
Alastair Volders Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:15
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Закінчено
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Chilli Harel Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Закінчено
Tylah West
Halle Thomas Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:43
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
27
Закінчено
Finn Mumford
Adam Green Pumma Brisbane Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Torrek Elbeb
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Yonah Tal-Meyer TA | BYRON BAY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
28
Закінчено
Liam Stanyer
Team Lead
Brayden Wheeler FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Jack Peterson
LEGACY
Tomas Schellhammer Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
19
Закінчено
Nathan Schembri
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tom Luxton Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Paige Huxley
FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Ivy Campbell Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Yonah Tal-Meyer TA | BYRON BAY
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Закінчено
Rush Wilson
LEGACY
Okalani Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:38
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Torrek Elbeb
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chilli Harel Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -50.7 kg
(Day 1)
26
Закінчено
Luke Koning
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 02:24
Dexter Campbell
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
28
Закінчено
Nick Willsher
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Christian Pohio TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 06:00