Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Levi Carleton
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Jacob Richmond Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / - 45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Hugo De Almeida
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tyson Barnard Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
6
Acabado
Boston-Ricks Barnard
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jack Wise SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
River Cooper-Clissold
TA | BYRON BAY
Kiran Richmond Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
Tamati Marsh
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sunny Dufner TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Yan Balladi Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Sam Absalom
TMG MMA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Charlie Benjamin Team Lead
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Okalani Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,2 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Paulo Uhl
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
9
Acabado
River Cooper-Clissold
TA | BYRON BAY
Leilani Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Ty Tornaros
TA | BYRON BAY
Helena Levy Team Lead Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / - 45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Hugo De Almeida
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tyson Barnard Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Kai Ventura
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
11
Acabado
Kiran Richmond
Leilani Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,2 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Paulo Uhl
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
9
Acabado
Tamati Marsh
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sunny Dufner TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 04:00
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Max Hughes
Virtue BJJ
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
12
Acabado
Callan Grimsey
Won by Submission - 00:15
Caio Cesar-Gibbs
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Elise Grimsey
Won by Decision - 02:00
Zion Teixeira Virtue BJJ
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
13
Acabado
Kiran Richmond
Won by Submission - 01:00
Zachariah McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
14
Acabado
Kai Ventura
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Callan Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Henry Cruickshank
Won by points - 03:00
Ty Tornaros TA | BYRON BAY
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Okalani Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Rory Flynn
DKTHA
Halo Tornaros TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 02:00
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Helena Levy Team Lead
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Talis Uhl
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
16
Acabado
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:23
Caio Cesar-Gibbs
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
Kids Mixed Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
17
Acabado
Frederick Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:23
Azalea McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
18
Acabado
Kai Ventura
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 00:47
Caio Cesar-Gibbs
Kids Mixed Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Zion Teixeira
Virtue BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Halo Tornaros TA | BYRON BAY