Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
Brya Mclean-Autagavaia
Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tima El Abdallaoui Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
51
Acabado
William Haylock
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ash Burke Carlson Gracie Team
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Okalani Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Tayla Walsh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-44
Acabado
Marco Moscatelli
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:50
Cinar Kunduz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
52
Acabado
Tyron Sealey
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Team
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Acabado
Taleigha Ahrendt
Won by points - 04:00
Okalani Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
41
Acabado
Cora Graham
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Karly Flynn Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-47
Acabado
Taylor Rogers
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 02:13
Peter Antoine FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
42
Acabado
Shantal King
DKTHA
Brya Mclean-Autagavaia Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Bodhi Dekker
Ethan Revell One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Sunni Bailey
Rings MMA Lismore
Won by Submission - 02:20
Sam Johnston TA | BYRON BAY
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-48
Acabado
Jayke Convery
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission
Wayne Johnstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Taleigha Ahrendt
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-49
Acabado
Taylor Rogers
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Walkover
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -62,0 kg (Catch Weight)
(Day 1)
45
Acabado
Jennifer Burton
Team Lead
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-50
Acabado
Julian Lawson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Liam Revell One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
46
Acabado
Benjamin Henigan
Team Lead
Minh Dinh Gamebred Academy Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-52
Acabado
Barry Cromar
LEGACY
Manning Young Won by Submission - 03:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
William Haylock
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyron Sealey SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Acabado
Tayla Walsh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Okalani Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
36
Acabado
Liam Stanyer
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 02:30
Minh Dinh Gamebred Academy
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Acabado
Bodhi Dekker
Ethan Revell One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 03:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
38
Acabado
Ben Ferguson
Won by Submission - 00:50
Liam Stanyer Team Lead
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-51
Acabado
Jayke Convery
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Walkover
Taylor Rogers Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-53
Acabado
William Graves
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 04:06
Barry Cromar LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
55
Acabado
Michael Sherriff
TEAM TCMA
Sam Johnston TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-55
Acabado
Julian Lawson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Manning Young Won by points - 06:00
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
2-65
Acabado
Ernesto Del Moral
TA | BYRON BAY
THALYS PONTES PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 00:53
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Anita Laurs
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 04:36
Karly Flynn
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
47
Acabado
David Azubel
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Garret Gross shindo new breed Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
56
Acabado
Rex Redden
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
William Haylock Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover