Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
48
Acabado
Minh Dinh
Gamebred Academy
Jacky Lee Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
58
Acabado
Christian Lapham
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by Walkover
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mixed / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Acabado
Abel Williams
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Stanyer Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:08
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
59
Acabado
Michael Williams
Jean-Claude Bernard Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:33
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
2-63
Acabado
Lucas Santos
GORDO JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Thiago Ferreira
Male ABSOLUTE - Gi Championship BLUE/PURPLE belt / Adult (Over 18) / Open Weight.
(Day 1)
2-66
Acabado
Lucas Santos
GORDO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
THALYS PONTES PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
49
Acabado
Palita Cai
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cora Graham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
60
Acabado
Isaac Bjornsson
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Michael Williams
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Manning Young
Won by Submission - 03:07
William Graves Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
61
Acabado
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:47
Isaac Bjornsson Academy Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / White + Grey-White (Novice) / Mixed / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Acabado
Abel Williams
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Stanyer Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:41
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
50
Acabado
Jacky Lee
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Garret Gross shindo new breed Won by Submission - 02:57
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
57
Acabado
Sunni Bailey
Rings MMA Lismore
Won by Submission - 01:51
Sam Johnston TA | BYRON BAY
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
51
Acabado
Tima El Abdallaoui
Won by Submission - 01:29
Cora Graham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
52
Acabado
Shantal King
DKTHA
Kirstie Donnelly Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 04:50
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Palita Cai
Tima El Abdallaoui Won by Submission - 03:52
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
44
Acabado
Tima El Abdallaoui
Won by points - 05:00
Brya Mclean-Autagavaia Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
Tima El Abdallaoui
Won by Submission - 04:54
Palita Cai