Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3
Окончено
Jorge Griffiths
Kings Academy Australia
Phoenix Harrigan Team Lead
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
9
Окончено
Kai Lever
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Johnny Quinn Team Lead
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jett Fuli Griffiths
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Walkover
Oscar McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Oscar McCulloch
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Advanced / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
Isabella Van Houwelingen
LEGACY
Madison Clarke High Rollers
Boys Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
William Dubelaar
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Chilli Harel
Kids Mix No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Cherith White
Byron Schipplock Empire Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
Jett Fuli Griffiths
Kings Academy Australia
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Mix No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Benjamin Allen
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jesse-James Parr Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
Connor Cassidy
Team Lead
Kai Robinsen C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Archie Windle
LEGACY
Tayron Pinto SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -62 kg
(Day 1)
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen III (13yrs) / -68 kg
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
William Dubelaar
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Oliver Silvestro High Rollers
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tayla Walsh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Evie Hokins SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
31
Окончено
Madison Clarke
High Rollers
Isabella Van Houwelingen LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Luis Roldan
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Christian Lobwein LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
WESLEY PACHECO
GUIGO JIU JITSU
Christian Lobwein LEGACY
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
31
Окончено
Luke Edmiston
Gamebred Academy
John Hinshelwood SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
41
Окончено
Josh Schofield
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Luis Roldan GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
48
Окончено
Gary Neugebauer
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Sunni Bailey Rings MMA Lismore
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
3
Окончено
Ocean Mellor
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Levi Lowe TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Harry Barber
Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Allen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Caelan Corcoran
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Peter Nicolaou LEGACY