Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45.3 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ashton Delamare
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par forfait
Declan McCormack LEGACY
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45.3 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ashton Delamare
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par forfait
Declan McCormack LEGACY
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45.3 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ashton Delamare
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par forfait
Declan McCormack LEGACY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Blake CLAYDON
MD Mixed Martial Arts
Jake Young Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Blake CLAYDON
MD Mixed Martial Arts
Caleb Short ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
16
Terminé
Samual Naylor
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Bryce Mccourt TA | BYRON BAY
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Hazel Beaton
Team Lead
Matilda Evans Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Thea Masters
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ezlakae Ryder Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 46 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Brody Soden
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Hunter Gamble Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -48 kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Hayden Absalom TMG MMA
Boys No-Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Raihan Brooking
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Bryce Mccourt TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Raihan Brooking
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Bryce Mccourt TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Raihan Brooking
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Bryce Mccourt TA | BYRON BAY
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Aryiana Thomas Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ryan Gee
LEGACY
Troy McMurray De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Julia Stewart
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alison Jenkins
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 62 kg
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Alison Jenkins
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Ry Narushima
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Byron Mustart TA | BYRON BAY Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Nima Tajik SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Caelin Zavattaro-Lucey
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points
Declan Scotcher FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Benjamin Smith
TA | BYRON BAY
Kai Clarke Gagné par décision - 03:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Kobe Wicks
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Lui Dyte TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Ethan Richardson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fraser-Carter Mattison ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Samuel Kennon
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eli Paris Alliance BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Jermaine Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Floyd Wright
Kids Mixed Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Jennifer Kennon
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Owen Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kobe Wicks
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Ethan Richardson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Charlie Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Harry Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Thor Greenhill Team Lead Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Samuel Kennon
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eli Paris Alliance BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Matthew Andrews
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kye Kafer Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gagné par Disqualification - 00:44
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
7
Terminé
Duke Davis
TA | BYRON BAY
Daniel Faria SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 03:31