Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Rhys Irvine
MD Mixed Martial Arts
Deakon Makin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Female Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Unknown User
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Rilee Uri-ke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Andrew Cottrell
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Barton-Harvey LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Torrek Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Scarlett Rushton
TA | BYRON BAY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Miu Nakamura AXIS
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Jeremy Lamming
TA | BYRON BAY
Nick Willsher Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
20
Terminé
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Chris Hanlon LEGACY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Winona Rumble
Kimberley Dutheil Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Khan Kim
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Brody Soden Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Alexander Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Josh Herman LEGACY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Samantha Hurford
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rebecca Goldstein LEGACY
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Ned Evans
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Torrek Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Julia Stewart
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alison Jenkins Gagné par soumission - 00:06
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Jace McMurray
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Mark Penman
Triune MMA
Luke Boman LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Kimberley Dutheil
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Mariana Lennert Checkmat Tweed Heads Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Rhys Irvine
MD Mixed Martial Arts
Deakon Makin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Hayden Absalom TMG MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
21
Terminé
Isaac Bjornsson
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dwaine Cameron Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points
Jessenia Brooking SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Daisy Reynolds
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Brooke Hellyar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Blake CLAYDON MD Mixed Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jessenia Brooking SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Sonja Johnson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Philippa Jakovac Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Ceda Sharwood
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Miu Nakamura AXIS
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 46 kg
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Brody Soden
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Hunter Gamble Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Christy Hopley
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brooke Kafer Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Zane Fortunato
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par points - 05:00
Samual Watson ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
London Sharwood
Maia Sofer Team Lead Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Alexander Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Blake CLAYDON MD Mixed Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Daisy Reynolds
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Olivia Jakovac Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00