Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Julia Stewart
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alison Jenkins Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
20
Terminé
Johnathan Burrows
TMG MMA
Max Gillott Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Brendan Cuskelly
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Kena Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Jace McMurray
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Mariana Lennert
Checkmat Tweed Heads
Samantha Hurford Team Lead Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Brooke Hellyar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 03:00
Olivia Jakovac Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Mikel Hoffman
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alex Hong Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Isaac Bjornsson Academy Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Jessenia Brooking SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Sonja Johnson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Philippa Jakovac Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Vegas'latina Castle
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par décision
Gabby Solway MD Mixed Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Hana Kang
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dani Hardy Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Michael Hills
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Swaine LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Mark Hartcher
TA | BYRON BAY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mark Penman Triune MMA
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 46 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Brody Soden
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Hunter Gamble Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par Disqualification
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aryiana Thomas Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Vegas'latina Castle
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par décision
Gabby Solway MD Mixed Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Charlie Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 03:00
Frederick Holmes ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Sue Mcdonald
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Unknown User Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
21
Terminé
Alec Damaso
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Max Gillott Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -48 kg
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Hayden Absalom TMG MMA
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
PERSHA KAULIMA
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Emma Bruback
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Zane Fortunato Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Kai Green
LEGACY
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
William Graves
Team Lead
Filipe Wenceslau FLOW MARTIAL ARTS Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Mark Lobwein
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Mikel Hoffman SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Scott Mackie
Team Lead
Tamati Miringaorangi Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aryiana Thomas Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Rainer Occhilupo
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Gagné par forfait
Scott Mackie Team Lead
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Davina Finter
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
Hana Kang Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Lee Polkinghorne
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ryan Gee LEGACY
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -54 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Randall Rowan
Ned Evans Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00