Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open Weight Gi | Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
36
Afgelopen
Dale Pearce
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Patrick Hopkins Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
43
Afgelopen
Chilli Dekker
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Masen Langford Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
35
Afgelopen
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jack Wise SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Marco Rosito
TA | BYRON BAY
Jay Harris SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
38
Afgelopen
Carli Underwood
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Samanta Santos
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Sam Williams
Life BJJ
Gabriel Diaz TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
37
Afgelopen
Waihekeo Rissetto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
39
Afgelopen
Lewis Cunynghame
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Will Dodds
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Will Brook TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Ryan Leavey
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Josh Locke Chincogan peak martial arts
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
36
Afgelopen
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Eemil Iivonen SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Thiago Ibanez Malik Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Braydon Fiveash
Team Lead
Rory McLachlan FLOW MARTIAL ARTS Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Timothy King
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Asofai Kepu Life BJJ
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
40
Afgelopen
Harry Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sam Absalom Higgins Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Male Open Weight Gi | Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
37
Afgelopen
Grant Newman
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Patrick Hopkins Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
38
Afgelopen
Waihekeo Rissetto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Jett Zielski Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zackary Midson
Cris Hisa BJJ Team
Nelson Ferreira Collective Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Ryan Leavey Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
28
Afgelopen
Nelson Ferreira
Collective Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Kentaro Gathergood CMBT Training Centre
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
44
Afgelopen
Linken Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Charlie Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Charles Rich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zackary Midson Cris Hisa BJJ Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
39
Afgelopen
Daniel Thompson-Guy
shindo new breed
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gabriel Diaz TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Thiago Ibanez Malik
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jacob Richmond Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
41
Afgelopen
Sam Absalom
Higgins Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Lewis Cunynghame Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Katie Grubb
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Thais Dolabella Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Jett Zielski
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Ricky Alchin
The performance center
Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00
Daniel Scarlett Team Lead
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
42
Afgelopen
Harry Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
40
Afgelopen
Cameron Marshall
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Daniel Gall shindo new breed Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00