Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Scarlett
Team Lead
Wagner Chrispim Junior TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Jessica Brook
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Skarlyte Bennett Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
34
Afgelopen
Jake Roberts
Switch Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Charles Rich SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
40
Afgelopen
Nick Pattison
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Timothy King Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
39
Afgelopen
Gabriel Diaz
TA | BYRON BAY
Kyle Berryman CMBT Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Scott Mackie TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
45
Afgelopen
Linken Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Masen Langford Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
41
Afgelopen
Tony Ridgeway
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Daniel Thompson-Guy shindo new breed Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
Ryan Dare
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harry Stankovic Northern Beaches Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Josh Trowbridge
Team Lead
Hayden Absalom Higgins Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
41
Afgelopen
Timothy King
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Thomas Rigby Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
42
Afgelopen
Shane Primrose
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Nathan Gould TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
46
Afgelopen
Charlie Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Chilli Dekker Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Thais Marques
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Claudia Lowles Team Lead
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Braydon Fiveash
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Jayhe Lee shindo new breed
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
49
Afgelopen
Alice Grieve
TA | BYRON BAY
Jordyn Allen Team Lead Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:53
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
33
Afgelopen
Cameron Marshall
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabriel Diaz TA | BYRON BAY
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
44
Afgelopen
Sunni Bailey
Rings MMA Lismore
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Dylan Brewer Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
43
Afgelopen
Chris De Groot
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kyle Berryman CMBT Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
(Day 1)
32
Afgelopen
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:32
Gordon Reale Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
David Farrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Peter Antoine Full Metal Jiu Jitsu / ATOS Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Noah Bottomley
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Marco Rosito TA | BYRON BAY
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
47
Afgelopen
Masen Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Charlie Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
31
Afgelopen
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:53
David Farrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Domenick Barlis
Jay Harris SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
42
Afgelopen
Ryan Dare
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Daniel Thompson-Guy shindo new breed Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:42
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Alice Grieve
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Siri Lauluten Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
43
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Wilks
Pathways Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Mitch McLaren Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
(Day 1)
48
Afgelopen
Linken Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chilli Dekker Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
52
Afgelopen
Amber Leggett
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Kylie Costanzo Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
45
Afgelopen
Daniel Thompson-Guy
shindo new breed
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Kyle Berryman CMBT Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Liam Masters
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Gall shindo new breed